Die folgenden Ausschussmitglieder sind anwesend: |
Appel, Dirk | CDU | CDU Sachkundiger Bürger | Sachkundiger Bürger | 24.06.2014 | 09.11.2020 | von 24.06.2014 bis 09.11.2020 | |
Bergmann, Felix | SPD | SPD Sachkundiger Bürger | Sachkundiger Bürger | 10.11.2020 | | von 10.11.2020 | |
Bogade, Paul | SPD | SPD Sachkundiger Bürger | Sachkundiger Bürger | 24.06.2014 | 16.05.2019 | von 24.06.2014 bis 16.05.2019 | |
Bogade, Paul | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 09.07.2019 | 09.11.2020 | von 09.07.2019 bis 09.11.2020 | |
Bukelis-Graudenz, Tanja | SPD | SPD Sachkundige Bürgerin | Sachkundige Bürgerin | 09.07.2019 | 09.11.2020 | von 09.07.2019 bis 09.11.2020 | |
Daldrup, Jan | CDU | CDU Sachkundiger Bürger | Sachkundiger Bürger | 10.11.2020 | | von 10.11.2020 | |
Geiser, Leonhard | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 24.06.2014 | 09.11.2020 | von 24.06.2014 bis 09.11.2020 | |
Gornas, Thomas | parteilos | parteilos Sachkundiger Bürger | Sachkundiger Bürger | 24.06.2014 | 17.05.2018 | von 24.06.2014 bis 17.05.2018 | |
Gornas, Thomas | parteilos | parteilos Sachkundiger Bürger | Sachkundiger Bürger | 10.11.2020 | | von 10.11.2020 | |
Graudenz, Bernd | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 10.11.2020 | | von 10.11.2020 | |
Janke, Wilfried | SPD | SPD Vertretender Vorsitzender | Vertretender Vorsitzender | 24.06.2014 | 09.11.2020 | von 24.06.2014 bis 09.11.2020 | |
Kruse, Richard | Grüne | Grüne Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 24.06.2014 | 31.05.2021 | von 24.06.2014 bis 31.05.2021 | |
Kuliga, Manfried | Parteiloses Mitglied in der Fraktion Bündnis'90/Die Grünen | Parteiloses Mitglied in der Fraktion Bündnis'90/Die Grünen Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 10.11.2020 | | von 10.11.2020 | |
Lübbert, Christian | UWG | UWG Vertretender Vorsitzender | Vertretender Vorsitzender | 10.11.2020 | | von 10.11.2020 | Vertretender Vorsitzender | Vertretender Vorsitzender |
Quante, Clemens | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 24.06.2014 | | von 24.06.2014 | |
Quante, Thomas | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 24.06.2014 | | von 24.06.2014 | |
Rath, Christoph | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 24.06.2014 | | von 24.06.2014 | |
Reichmann, Thomas | Grüne | Grüne Sachkundiger Bürger | Sachkundiger Bürger | 24.06.2014 | 03.03.2015 | von 24.06.2014 bis 03.03.2015 | |
Schauer, Thomas | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 24.06.2014 | 06.05.2019 | von 24.06.2014 bis 06.05.2019 | |
Schröer, Petra | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 10.11.2020 | | von 10.11.2020 | |
Spräner, Uta | Grüne | Grüne Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 28.04.2015 | 09.11.2020 | von 28.04.2015 bis 09.11.2020 | |
Spräner, Uta | Grüne | Grüne Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 25.06.2021 | | von 25.06.2021 | |
Stein, Martin | Grüne | Grüne Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 16.12.2021 | | von 16.12.2021 | |
Stein, Martin | Grüne | Grüne Sachkundiger Bürger | Sachkundiger Bürger | 25.06.2021 | 31.10.2021 | von 25.06.2021 bis 31.10.2021 | |
Steinhoff, Lothar | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 24.06.2014 | | von 24.06.2014 | |
Stierl, Gereon | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 24.06.2014 | | von 24.06.2014 | |
Stüeken, Ulrich | Grüne | Grüne Vorsitzender | Vorsitzender | 10.11.2020 | | von 10.11.2020 | Vorsitzender | Vorsitzender |
Wannigmann, Ulrich | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 24.06.2014 | | von 24.06.2014 | |
Wellmann, Maria | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 24.06.2014 | | von 24.06.2014 | |
Werner, Tanja | Grüne | Grüne Sachkundige Bürgerin | Sachkundige Bürgerin | 10.11.2020 | 24.06.2021 | von 10.11.2020 bis 24.06.2021 | |
Winke, Gerhard | FDP | FDP Sachkundiger Bürger | Sachkundiger Bürger | 17.05.2018 | 10.02.2020 | von 17.05.2018 bis 10.02.2020 | |
Wöstefeld, Thomas | CDU | CDU Sachkundiger Bürger | Sachkundiger Bürger | 10.11.2020 | | von 10.11.2020 | |
Bomholt, Michael | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 10.11.2020 | | von 10.11.2020 | |