Name | Mitgliedschaft | bis | |
---|---|---|---|
Urmersbach, Bastian | CDU | 13.11.2017 | bis 13.11.2017 |
East, Helga-Maria | 20.01.2010 | bis 20.01.2010 | |
Berkemeier, Robin | CDU | ||
Bolte, Sandra | CDU | ||
Bomholt, Michael | CDU | ||
Cortner, Theodor | CDU | ||
Daldrup, Jan | CDU | ||
Diemel, Nicole | CDU | 05.05.2023 | bis 05.05.2023 |
Geiser, Leonhard | CDU | 09.11.2020 | bis 09.11.2020 |
Gramm, Annette | CDU | ||
Haub, Christoph | CDU | 09.11.2020 | bis 09.11.2020 |
Hüning, Stephan | CDU | ||
Kühne, Ines | CDU | ||
Lütke Holz, Konrad | CDU | ||
Piekenbrock, Sibylle | CDU | 09.11.2020 | bis 09.11.2020 |
Pieper, Markus | CDU | ||
Quante, Clemens | CDU | ||
Quante, Thomas | CDU | ||
Rath, Christoph | CDU | ||
Stattmann, Sandra | CDU | ||
Stiens, Michael | CDU | ||
Tepper, Heinz-Josef | CDU | ||
Wannigmann, Ulrich | CDU | ||
Wellmann, Maria | CDU | ||
Wöstefeld, Thomas | CDU | ||
Ernst, Heinrich | CDU | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Lakemeier, Hedwig | CDU | 11.06.2014 | bis 11.06.2014 |
Wacker, Josef | CDU | 11.06.2014 | bis 11.06.2014 |
Bachmann, Andreas | CDU | 12.06.2014 | bis 12.06.2014 |
Müller, Elke | CDU | 30.09.2015 | bis 30.09.2015 |
Stahl, Angelika | CDU | 31.07.2016 | bis 31.07.2016 |
Falke, Annegret | CDU | 31.07.2017 | bis 31.07.2017 |
Appel, Dirk | CDU | ||
Benting, Stefanie | CDU | ||
Bolte, Kira | CDU | 09.11.2020 | bis 09.11.2020 |
Bolte, Rainer | CDU | ||
Geismann, Helmut | CDU | ||
Kopacki, Ralf | CDU | ||
Schulte, Elmar | CDU | 12.06.2014 | bis 12.06.2014 |
Stattmann, Bernd | CDU | ||
Kraft, Lothar | CDU | 11.06.2014 | bis 11.06.2014 |
Pentrup, Marius | CDU | 31.07.2017 | bis 31.07.2017 |
Osterhoff, Michael Uwe | FDP | ||
Seidel, Joachim | FDP | ||
Scheuer, Adolf | FDP | 12.06.2014 | bis 12.06.2014 |
Piel, Niklas | FDP | ||
Winke, Gerhard | FDP | 10.02.2020 | bis 10.02.2020 |
Thiele, Rosemarie | FDP | 23.09.2013 | bis 23.09.2013 |
Gödde, Marita | FDP | 20.01.2022 | bis 20.01.2022 |
Akono, Irmgard | Grüne | ||
Albin, Werner | Grüne | 09.11.2020 | bis 09.11.2020 |
Balzer, Martina | Grüne | ||
Engelbrecht, Matthias | Grüne | 31.10.2021 | bis 31.10.2021 |
Kruse, Richard | Grüne | 31.05.2021 | bis 31.05.2021 |
Schlüter, Martin | Grüne | ||
Spräner, Uta | Grüne | ||
Stein, Martin | Grüne | ||
Stüeken, Ulrich | Grüne | ||
Werner, Tanja | Grüne | 24.06.2021 | bis 24.06.2021 |
Tegeler, Meinhard | Grüne | 11.06.2014 | bis 11.06.2014 |
Reichmann, Thomas | Grüne | ||
Albin, Ursula | Grüne | ||
Gornas, Thomas | parteilos | ||
Kuliga, Manfried | Parteiloses Mitglied in der Fraktion Bündnis'90/Die Grünen | ||
Bergmann, Felix | SPD | ||
Bukelis-Graudenz, Tanja | SPD | ||
Fricke, Karl Heinz | SPD | ||
Fuchs, Kai | SPD | ||
Graf, Raphael | SPD | ||
Graudenz, Bernd | SPD | ||
Janke, Wilfried | SPD | 09.11.2020 | bis 09.11.2020 |
Köstler-Mathes, Marita | SPD | 09.11.2020 | bis 09.11.2020 |
Möller, Torsten | SPD | ||
Schröer, Petra | SPD | ||
Spelsberg, Bernd | SPD | ||
Steinhoff, Lothar | SPD | ||
Stierl, Gereon | SPD | ||
Nölkenbockhoff, Ulrich | SPD | 11.06.2014 | bis 11.06.2014 |
Theis, Heiko | SPD | ||
Bogade, Paul | SPD | ||
Falke, Marie Rose | SPD | ||
Schauer, Thomas | SPD | ||
Heyer, Wolfgang | SPD | 06.04.2018 | bis 06.04.2018 |
Lübbert, Christian | UWG | ||
Lunemann, Heinz-Jürgen | UWG | 31.10.2023 | bis 31.10.2023 |
Plenge, Michael | UWG | ||
Tissen, Sandra | UWG | ||
Volmer, Gertrud | UWG | 09.11.2020 | bis 09.11.2020 |
Wedekind, Michael | UWG | ||
Wedekind, Nils | UWG | 13.11.2017 | bis 13.11.2017 |
Närdemann, Andrea | UWG | 31.08.2010 | bis 31.08.2010 |
Hülshorst, Olaf | UWG | 15.04.2013 | bis 15.04.2013 |