Die folgenden Ausschussmitglieder sind anwesend: |
Akono, Irmgard | Grüne | Grüne Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 10.11.2020 | | von 10.11.2020 | |
Albin, Ursula | Grüne | Grüne Sachkundige Bürgerin | Sachkundige Bürgerin | 16.12.2021 | 07.02.2023 | von 16.12.2021 bis 07.02.2023 | |
Balzer, Martina | Grüne | Grüne Sachkundige Bürgerin | Sachkundige Bürgerin | 24.06.2014 | | von 24.06.2014 | |
Benting, Stefanie | CDU | CDU Sachkundige Bürgerin | Sachkundige Bürgerin | 24.06.2014 | 09.11.2020 | von 24.06.2014 bis 09.11.2020 | |
Bolte, Kira | CDU | CDU Sachkundige Bürgerin | Sachkundige Bürgerin | 14.11.2017 | 09.11.2020 | von 14.11.2017 bis 09.11.2020 | |
Bolte, Rainer | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 24.06.2014 | 09.11.2020 | von 24.06.2014 bis 09.11.2020 | |
Bolte, Sandra | CDU | CDU Sachkundige Bürgerin | Sachkundige Bürgerin | 10.11.2020 | | von 10.11.2020 | |
Bomholt, Michael | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 14.11.2017 | 09.11.2020 | von 14.11.2017 bis 09.11.2020 | |
Bomholt, Michael | CDU | CDU Sachkundiger Bürger | Sachkundiger Bürger | 24.06.2014 | 14.11.2017 | von 24.06.2014 bis 14.11.2017 | |
Cortner, Theodor | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 10.11.2020 | | von 10.11.2020 | |
Diemel, Nicole | CDU | CDU Sachkundige Bürgerin | Sachkundige Bürgerin | 14.11.2017 | 09.11.2020 | von 14.11.2017 bis 09.11.2020 | |
Diemel, Nicole | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 10.11.2020 | 05.05.2023 | von 10.11.2020 bis 05.05.2023 | |
Engelbrecht, Matthias | Grüne | Grüne Sachkundiger Bürger | Sachkundiger Bürger | 10.11.2020 | 23.06.2021 | von 10.11.2020 bis 23.06.2021 | |
Falke, Annegret | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 24.06.2014 | 31.07.2017 | von 24.06.2014 bis 31.07.2017 | |
Fricke, Karl Heinz | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 10.11.2020 | | von 10.11.2020 | |
Fuchs, Kai | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 24.06.2014 | 09.11.2020 | von 24.06.2014 bis 09.11.2020 | |
Fuchs, Kai | SPD | SPD Vertretender Vorsitzender | Vertretender Vorsitzender | 10.11.2020 | | von 10.11.2020 | Vertretender Vorsitzender | Vertretender Vorsitzender |
Graf, Raphael | SPD | SPD Sachkundiger Bürger | Sachkundiger Bürger | 10.11.2020 | | von 10.11.2020 | |
Gramm, Annette | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 10.11.2020 | | von 10.11.2020 | |
Hüning, Stephan | CDU | CDU Sachkundiger Bürger | Sachkundiger Bürger | 24.06.2014 | | von 24.06.2014 | |
Janke, Wilfried | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 18.05.2018 | 09.11.2020 | von 18.05.2018 bis 09.11.2020 | |
Köstler-Mathes, Marita | SPD | SPD Sachkundige Bürgerin | Sachkundige Bürgerin | 24.06.2014 | 09.11.2020 | von 24.06.2014 bis 09.11.2020 | |
Kühne, Ines | CDU | CDU Sachkundige Bürgerin | Sachkundige Bürgerin | 10.11.2020 | | von 10.11.2020 | |
Lübbert, Christian | UWG | UWG Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 24.06.2014 | 09.11.2020 | von 24.06.2014 bis 09.11.2020 | |
Müller, Elke | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 24.06.2014 | 30.09.2015 | von 24.06.2014 bis 30.09.2015 | |
Osterhoff, Michael Uwe | FDP | FDP Sachkundiger Bürger | Sachkundiger Bürger | 20.01.2022 | | von 20.01.2022 | |
Piel, Niklas | FDP | FDP Sachkundiger Bürger | Sachkundiger Bürger | 10.11.2020 | 20.01.2022 | von 10.11.2020 bis 20.01.2022 | |
Pieper, Markus | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 22.09.2014 | | von 22.09.2014 | |
Plenge, Michael | UWG | UWG Sachkundiger Bürger | Sachkundiger Bürger | 14.11.2017 | 09.11.2020 | von 14.11.2017 bis 09.11.2020 | |
Schlüter, Martin | Grüne | Grüne Sachkundiger Bürger | Sachkundiger Bürger | 02.03.2023 | | von 02.03.2023 | |
Schröer, Petra | SPD | SPD Vertretende Vorsitzende | Vertretende Vorsitzende | 24.06.2014 | 09.11.2020 | von 24.06.2014 bis 09.11.2020 | |
Schröer, Petra | SPD | SPD Vorsitzende | Vorsitzende | 10.11.2020 | | von 10.11.2020 | Vorsitzende | Vorsitzende |
Seidel, Joachim | FDP | FDP Vorsitzender | Vorsitzender | 24.06.2014 | 09.11.2020 | von 24.06.2014 bis 09.11.2020 | |
Spelsberg, Bernd | SPD | SPD Sachkundiger Bürger | Sachkundiger Bürger | 24.06.2014 | 17.05.2018 | von 24.06.2014 bis 17.05.2018 | |
Spelsberg, Bernd | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 18.05.2018 | 09.11.2020 | von 18.05.2018 bis 09.11.2020 | |
Spelsberg, Bernd | SPD | SPD Sachkundiger Bürger | Sachkundiger Bürger | 10.11.2020 | | von 10.11.2020 | |
Spräner, Uta | Grüne | Grüne Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 24.06.2014 | | von 24.06.2014 | |
Stahl, Angelika | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 24.06.2014 | 31.07.2016 | von 24.06.2014 bis 31.07.2016 | |
Stattmann, Sandra | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 10.11.2020 | | von 10.11.2020 | |
Stierl, Gereon | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 24.06.2014 | 17.05.2018 | von 24.06.2014 bis 17.05.2018 | |
Tepper, Heinz-Josef | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 24.06.2014 | | von 24.06.2014 | |
Tissen, Sandra | UWG | UWG Sachkundige Bürgerin | Sachkundige Bürgerin | 10.11.2020 | | von 10.11.2020 | |
Urmersbach, Bastian | CDU | CDU Sachkundiger Bürger | Sachkundiger Bürger | 05.11.2015 | 13.11.2017 | von 05.11.2015 bis 13.11.2017 | |
Volmer, Gertrud | UWG | UWG Sachkundige Bürgerin | Sachkundige Bürgerin | 24.06.2014 | 09.11.2020 | von 24.06.2014 bis 09.11.2020 | |
Wedekind, Nils | UWG | UWG Sachkundiger Bürger | Sachkundiger Bürger | 24.06.2014 | 13.11.2017 | von 24.06.2014 bis 13.11.2017 | |
Wellmann, Maria | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 24.06.2014 | 09.11.2020 | von 24.06.2014 bis 09.11.2020 | |